Pedagogičtí pracovníci

Příjmení Jméno  Titul   Hud.nástroj Číslo dv.  Číslo klapky Poschodí
Fučíková Dana Mgr. ředitelka zpěv 3066 3066 3.poschodí
Nosek  Jan MgA. zást. řed. pozoun 3062 3062 3.poschodí
Sobotka Petr Mgr. zást. řed. varhany, klavír, sbory 3063 3063 3.poschodí
Brož Kamil Dis.   trubka 3071 3071 2.poschodí
Doležalová Hana Mgr.   klavír 3046 3046 3.poschodí
Fišerová Eva     klavír 3047 3047 3.poschodí
Fuxová Monika     klavír 2037/3048 2037/3048 2.poschodí
Hamerník Matouš Bc.   bicí nástroje 4076 4076 4.poschodí
Hedejová Lucie Mgr.   flétna 4078 4078 4.poschodí
Hofbauerová Miroslava     akordeon 3068 3068 3.poschodí
Holoubková Bohumíra     klavír 3045 3045 3.poschodí
Charvátová Martina     violoncello 2024 2024 2.poschodí
Kameníková Romana Dis.   klavír 3050 3050 3.poschodí
Klofáčová Lenka Mgr.   VO 3055 3055 3.poschodí
Kolář Martin MgA.   LDO 2035 2035 2.poschodí
Kremlička Ivan Mgr.   korepetice 1005/1008 1008 přízemí
Kyral Josef     flétna 2044 2026 2.poschodí
Majerová Iva     klavír 3049 3049 3.poschodí
Mašek Jakub Dis.   trombon 3071 3071 2.poschodí
Melicharová Markéta     housle 2020 2020 2.poschodí
Michálková Marie MgA.   housle 2022 2022 2.poschodí
Mikulová Michaela BcA.   LDO 2035 2035 2.poschodí
Moravcová Soňa Mgr.   VO 3055 3055 3.poschodí
Němcová Hana DiS.   zpěv 2019/2021 2019/2021 2.poschodí
Netolický Karel     flétna, hoboj 2044 2026 2.poschodí
Neugebauerová Anna     housle 2021 2021 2.poschodí
Nováková  Dita     VO 3053 3053 3.poschodí
Paštyková Hana MgA.   klavír 2037 2037 2.poschodí
Petrovičová Kateřina DiS.   zpěv 2019 2019 2.poschodí
Podškubka Karel DiS.   kytara 4081 4081 4.poschodí
Pokorný Filip     flétna, klarinet 3067 3067 3.poschodí
Pollaková Blanka Mgr.   housle 2020 2020 2.poschodí
Rosický  Filip DiS.   kytara 4080 4080 4.poschodí
Salajka Petr MgA.   tuba,trubka 2039 2039 2.poschodí
Salák Pavel Mgr.   HN, sbory 1002/1001 1002 přízemí
Slavíková Dana Mgr.   flétna 2043 2043 2.poschodí
Sobotková Eva     VO 3055 3055 3.poschodí
Sojka Aleš DiS.   housle 2021 2021 2.poschodí
Šimonová  Štěpánka MgA.   flétna, hoboj 3067 3067 3.poschodí
Šrubař Lubomír     klavír 2036/2037 2037 2.poschodí
Šrubařová Marie     klavír 3048 3048 3.poschodí
Tomečka Ondřej MgA.   viola, housle 2021 2021 2.poschodí
Tröstl  Hans     keyboard 2036 0 2.poschodí
Václavíková Anežka Dis.   flétna,lesní roh 3068/3071 3068/3071 2.poschodí
Vavrda Vítězslav      bicí nástroje 4076 4076 4.poschodí
Veselý Antonín Mgr.   klarinet 2039 2039 2.poschodí
Vondrák Jan DiS.   kontrabas 4083 0 4.poschodí
Vondrák Luboš Mgr.   kytara 4079 4079 4.poschodí
Vybíralová Petra Mgr.   klavír,HN 2038/1002 2038/1002 2.poschodí
Vysloužil Bohuslav     flétna 2044 2026 2.poschodí
Vysloužilová Hana     housle 2023 2023 2.poschodí
Zahálková Dita Bc.   TO, HUPP 1005 1005 přízemí
Zemanová Marie Mgr.   housle,HN 2020/1002 2020/1002 2.poschodí
Zudová Hana Mgr.   TO 1008 1008 přízemí
hudební nauka         1002 1002 přízemí
sborovna         2025 2025 2.poschodí
nahrávací studio         4083 0 4.poschodí